Alumni Database

Sl. No. Name Course / Programme of Study From To
101 Miss ANGEL MARIYA, C.P B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 12 b.sc
102 Miss AMRUTHA A B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
103 Miss AMRUTHA A B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
104 sanjana krishna, a B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
105 Ms. Sana Nesrin , Nil B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 0 3
106 Ms. Sana Nesrin , Nil B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 0 3
107 Mrs. Thanha P.S, P.S B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2019 2021
108 Mrs. Sindhu P B, P S Pre - Degree 1999 2001
109 Nivedya S prakash, Nivedya S prakash B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A +2 Ug
110 Mr. Sharon Shyam B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
111 Shamina Parvin PU Shamina Parvin PU, PU B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
112 Ameena Izath, Izath B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1 ye 3 ye
113 Miss Sree Nandana, . B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 3 yr
114 Geethanjali Geethanjali, Geethanjali TS B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A NHHS Kera
115 Miss Jesna Joshy , C B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
116 Miss Jesna Joshy , C B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
117 BADUSHA Ek, E. K B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
118 Miss Jesna Joshy , C B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
119 Miss Jesna Joshy , C B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
120 DENIL Denny, M Pre - Degree 10 12
121 DENIL Denny, M Pre - Degree 10 12
122 Mr. Alosh Shoby, Shoby B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A Ollu Thri
123 Melvin Babu, M B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A Mara Thri
124 Deepak Balakrishnan, Balakrishnan B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
125 Ms. Sandhya Rajavel, R B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A Tami Kera
126 Aparna U.V, U.V B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
127 Joyal Biju B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 9 4
128 Mr. NAVAS KH, KH B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
129 Mrs. BINCY YACOB B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
130 Miss Fasna Naurin, MR B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
131 Suja Warrier, C B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1988 1991
132 Mr. SANTHOSH KUMAR, K B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
133 Mr. SANTHOSH KUMAR, .K B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
134 Mr. SANTHOSH KUMAR, K B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
135 Ms. Anna Rose Johnson B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
136 Mrs. SINDHU GOPALAN, T.G M.A / M.Sc / M.Com 1993 1998
137 Mr. Tharun Sriram, Kothapalli B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2023
138 Miss Sree Nandana B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A Now 3 yr
139 Mr. Sajith M S B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2010 2013
140 Mr. Devidas Komarath Pre - Degree 1994 1996
141 Miss Aparna Padmanabhan B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2015 2017
142 Ms. N R Karthika B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2019 2021
143 Abishek Soumian B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 2021 2024
144 Suja P, S Pre - Degree 1993 1995
145 Dr. Araty Sasikumar B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1994 1997
146 Mrs. Leela MK B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1979 1981
147 Miss Anitta Nixon, C N B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A Chit Thri
148 Mr. RANJITH P N B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1993 1996
149 Mr. Rajesh Rajaram, R B.A / B.Sc / B.Com / B.C.A 1990 1993
150 Miss Sreelakshmi A S, ARAKKAPARAMBIL SASI M.A / M.Sc / M.Com 2018 2020

Pages